Les champions et finalistes annuel des tournois de tennis

2020

Champions – Les Blancs

Claude Roux (Cap.)

Kathleen McLaughlin

Denis Bolduc

André Pelletier

Lucie Dubreuil

Michel Longval

 

Finaliste – Les Rouges

Richard Poulin (Cap.)

André Couture

André Dubuc

Claude Chayer

Aline Archambault

Gilles Proulx

2019

Classe A

Champions: Daniel Legault et Yvon Théroux

Finalistes: Richard Poulin et Michel Longval

Classe mixte

Champions: Claude Chayer et Lucie Dubreuil

Finaliste: Hélène Charpentier et Pierre Paquette

2018

Champions: Claude Roux et Michel Boulanger

Finalistes: Cosmo Wollan et Lisle Clark

2017

Champions: Lisle Clark et Daniel Legault

Finalistes: Richard Poulin et Jean-Claude Lafrenière

2016

Champions: Richard Poulin et Pierre Paquette

Finalistes: Jean-Claude Lafrenière et Lisle Clark

2015

Classe A

Champions: Claude Roux et Richard Poulin

Finalistes: André Couture et Jean Plamondon

Classe B

Champions: Lisle Clark et Michel Boulanger

Finaliste: Michel Longval et Pierre Paquette

2014

Champions: Jean Plamondon et Maurice Gagnon

Finalistes: Pierre Paquette et Richard Poulin

2013

Classe A

Champions: André Dubuc et Jean Plamondon

Finalistes: Richard Poulin et Jean-Claude Lafrenière

Classe B

Champions: Yvon Paul et André Julien

Finaliste: Normand Bouillon et Pierre Paquette

2012

Classe A

Champions: Elena Franco et Louise Couture

Finalistes: M. Gagné et Normand Bouillon

Classe B

Champions: Aline Archambault et Carol Rae

Finaliste: Lisette Hains et Jean DePelteau

2011

Classe A

Champions: André Dubuc et Réjean Matheau

Finalistes: Fernand Bourbonnais et Yvon Paul

Classe B

Champions: Aline Archambault et Jean DePelteau

Finaliste: Maurice Gagnon et Suzanne Delorme

2010

Classe A

Champions: Yvon Paul et Richard Poulin

Finalistes: Fernand Bourbonnais et R.Couture

Classe B

Champions: Louise Lamarche et Jean Boudrias

Finaliste: Jean DePelteau et Carol Rae

2009

Classe A

Champions: Fernand Bourbonnais et Mario Gagné

Finalistes: Gaston St-Jean et Richard Poulin

Classe B

Champions: Aline Archambault et Gilles Houde

Finaliste: Pierre Paquette et Ginette Zakaib

2008

Classe A

Champions: Paul Charlebois et André Couture

Finalistes: Yvon Paul et Barry Isaac

Classe B

Champions: Jean-Claude Gaudette et Michel Lemieux

Finaliste: Jean Boudrias et Louise Lamarche